Odessa Horse and Pony Club

Sponsorship 

 

Please click the links below for printable versions of the

sponsorship form and list of classes & divisions that are eligible for awards. 

 2017 Sponsor Form        &     2017 Class List & Division Form

 __________________________________________________________________

 Sponsorships have a huge part in making the club successful.

Thank you to all who have helped support us and for continuing your sponsorship!

We greatly appreciate you all!!! 

******************************************************************************************************************************************* 

Platinum Sponsors

 Julia Dicks, CHS, CPCA - 82 Centre St. N, Napanee

www.sunlife.ca/julia.dicks

 

 

Timely Touchups "More Than Just Sheds"

Brian Dillon

http://www.timelytouchups.ca/ 

 

Peggy & Charlie Young - 2815 Princess St. Unit 7, Kingston

https://marybrowns.com/

 

 

505 Canatara Court, Kingston

http://www.jamesbradenford.ca/

 

 

32 Mill St. E, Napanee

www.l-amutual.com

 

The Pritchard Family

 

5474 Hwy 38, Hartington 

http://www.hartingtonequipment.com/

 

 

Duncan, British Columbia

http://qms.bc.ca/

***************************************************************************************************************************************** 

Gold Sponsors

C&K Gruenenfelder Farms  - CKGruenenfelder@gmail.com  613-354-1913

Gray's IDA - 18 Dundas St. W. Napanee, 613-354-3346

Payne Funeral Home - 178 Main St., Odessa, 613-386-7373

Liberty Lane Farm - dufflorie@yahoo.com 613-867-0776

 *******************************************************************************************************************************************

Silver Sponsors

 Rachel Alpaugh

John Alpaugh

St. Lawrence Veterinary Services

Realty Source

Wilton Cheese Factory

Cataraqui & Amherstview Pet Hospitals 

Dr. Paul DeMan Dentistry

Ixceed Packaging Solutions

Rooted Ridge Massage Therapy

******************************************************************************************************************************************* 

Bronze Sponsors 

 Umbrella Creations

TCO Agromart Ltd

The Cheesecakery Bakery

Tin-Gee Wong

Home Hardware - Napanee

 

****************************************************************************************************************************************** 

 Donors

UBAVET

Tye Dye Lady

Pauline Scott

Bridle Path Tack Shop

Greenhawk Kingston

MacKinnon Brothers Brewing Company

Ribbon Works

Fun Bonnets

Wilton Tack